2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Grup A. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016.09.13 | 19:45 | FC Basilea | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | arsenal FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2016.09.28 | 19:45 | arsenal FC | - | FC Basilea | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
2016.10.19 | 19:45 | arsenal FC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | FC Basilea | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.01 | 19:45 | FC Basilea | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | arsenal FC | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
2016.11.23 | 19:45 | arsenal FC | - | Paris Saint Germain | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC Basilea | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2016.12.06 | 19:45 | FC Basilea | - | arsenal FC | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Grup B | ||||||
2016.09.13 | 19:45 | Dinamo Kíev | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Besiktas | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2016.09.28 | 19:45 | Besiktas | - | Dinamo Kíev | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | SL Benfica | 4: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2016.10.19 | 19:45 | Dinamo Kíev | - | SL Benfica | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Besiktas | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
2016.11.01 | 17:45 | Besiktas | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Dinamo Kíev | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.23 | 17:45 | Besiktas | - | SL Benfica | 3: 3 (0: 3) | |
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Dinamo Kíev | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2016.12.06 | 19:45 | Dinamo Kíev | - | Besiktas | 6: 0 (4: 0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
Grup C | ||||||
2016.09.13 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Celtic FC | 7: 0 (2: 0) | |
2016.09.14 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
2016.09.28 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | FC Barcelona | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Manchester City | 3: 3 (2: 2) | ||
2016.10.19 | 19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Manchester City | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.01 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Celtic FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | FC Barcelona | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
2016.11.23 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Manchester City | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | FC Barcelona | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2016.12.06 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | Celtic FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Grup D | ||||||
2016.09.13 | 19:45 | Bayern de Munic | - | FK Rostov | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Atlètic Madrid | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2016.09.28 | 19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | Bayern de Munic | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FK Rostov | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
2016.10.19 | 19:45 | Bayern de Munic | - | PSV Eindhoven | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | FK Rostov | - | Atlètic Madrid | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.11.01 | 19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | FK Rostov | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Bayern de Munic | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2016.11.23 | 17:00 | FK Rostov | - | Bayern de Munic | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2016.12.06 | 19:45 | Bayern de Munic | - | Atlètic Madrid | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | FK Rostov | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Grup E | ||||||
2016.09.14 | 19:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | CSKA Moscou | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | AS Mònaco | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
2016.09.27 | 19:45 | AS Mònaco | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moscou | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.10.18 | 19:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moscou | - | AS Mònaco | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.02 | 19:45 | AS Mònaco | - | CSKA Moscou | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.11.22 | 17:00 | CSKA Moscou | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | AS Mònaco | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.12.07 | 19:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | AS Mònaco | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | CSKA Moscou | 3: 1 (2: 1) | ||
Grup F | ||||||
2016.09.14 | 19:45 | Legia Varsòvia | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0: 6 (0: 3) | |
19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | CP esportiu | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.09.27 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Reial Madrid | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | CP esportiu | - | Legia Varsòvia | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
2016.10.18 | 19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | Legia Varsòvia | 5: 1 (3: 1) | |
19:45 | CP esportiu | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
2016.11.02 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | CP esportiu | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Legia Varsòvia | - | Reial Madrid | 3: 3 (1: 2) | ||
2016.11.22 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Legia Varsòvia | 8: 4 (5: 2) | |
19:45 | CP esportiu | - | Reial Madrid | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2016.12.07 | 19:45 | Legia Varsòvia | - | CP esportiu | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Grup G | ||||||
2016.09.14 | 19:45 | Club Bruges KV | - | Leicester City | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | FC Copenhaguen | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2016.09.27 | 19:45 | FC Copenhaguen | - | Club Bruges KV | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicester City | - | FC Porto | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.10.18 | 19:45 | Club Bruges KV | - | FC Porto | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicester City | - | FC Copenhaguen | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.02 | 19:45 | FC Copenhaguen | - | Leicester City | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | Club Bruges KV | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.22 | 19:45 | FC Copenhaguen | - | FC Porto | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicester City | - | Club Bruges KV | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
2016.12.07 | 19:45 | Club Bruges KV | - | FC Copenhaguen | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | Leicester City | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
Grup H | ||||||
2016.09.14 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Lió olímpica | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.09.27 | 19:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Juventus | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Lió olímpica | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2016.10.18 | 19:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Lió olímpica | - | Juventus | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2016.11.02 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Lió olímpica | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2016.11.22 | 19:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Lió olímpica | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Juventus | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
2016.12.07 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Lió olímpica | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Vuitens de final | ||||||
2017.02.14 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | FC Barcelona | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
2017.02.15 | 19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | SSC Nàpols | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Bayern de Munic | - | arsenal FC | 5: 1 (1: 1) | ||
2017.02.21 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | AS Mònaco | 5: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Atlètic Madrid | 2: 4 (0: 2) | ||
2017.02.22 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Leicester City | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2017.03.07 | 19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Reial Madrid | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | arsenal FC | - | Bayern de Munic | 1: 5 (1: 0) | ||
2017.03.08 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SL Benfica | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Paris Saint Germain | 6: 1 (2: 0) | ||
2017.03.14 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | FC Porto | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicester City | - | Sevilla FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2017.03.15 | 19:45 | AS Mònaco | - | Manchester City | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Quarts de final | ||||||
2017.04.11 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | FC Barcelona | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
2017.04.12 | 17:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | AS Mònaco | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | Leicester City | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Bayern de Munic | - | Reial Madrid | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2017.04.18 | 19:45 | Leicester City | - | Atlètic Madrid | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | Bayern de Munic | 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 2) aet | ||
2017.04.19 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Juventus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:50 | AS Mònaco | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
Semifinals | ||||||
2017.05.02 | 19:45 | Reial Madrid | - | Atlètic Madrid | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
2017.05.03 | 19:45 | AS Mònaco | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
2017.05.09 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | AS Mònaco | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
2017.05.10 | 19:45 | Atlètic Madrid | - | Reial Madrid | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
final | ||||||
2017.06.03 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Reial Madrid | 1: 4 (1: 1) |