Partits de futbol el »03/11/2017

Una visió general dels partits de futbol del 03/11/2017



. .
CONMEBOL> Copa Sud-americana 2017> Quarter-finals CONMEBOL>Quarts de final Copa Sudamericana 2017> Quarts de final' border = '0' />
00:45 Atlètic Junior - Esport - PE 0: 0 (0: 0)
Algèria> Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Biskra dels EUA - USM Blida 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Medea Olímpica - USM Alger 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Argentina> Primera Divisió 2017/2018  Argentina> Primera Divisió 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
22:05 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnàstica de la Plata 2: 0 (1: 0)
Armènia> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2: 0 (1: 0)
Austràlia> A-League 2017/2018  Australia> A-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Austràlia> Lliga W femenina 2017/2018  Australia> Lliga femenina W 2017-2018>' border = '0' />
06:20 Melbourne City FC - Victoria de Melbourne 1: 0 (0: 0)
08:30 Western Wanderers de Sydney - Adelaida Units 2: 1 (1: 1)
Àustria> 2. Lliga 2017/2018  Austria> 2. Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Àustria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2: 4 (1: 1)
17:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 WSG Wattens - SV Ried 1: 2 (0: 2)
Àustria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Àustria Viena (A) - SC / ESV Parndorf 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Neusiedl / Vegeu 1919 2: 1 (2: 1)
18:30 Club esportiu vienès - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2: 2 (1: 2)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen 2: 1 (2: 1)
18:30 PREGUNTEU a Ebreichsdorf - SV Horn 1: 1 (0: 0)
Àustria> Regionalliga a mitjan 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga a mitjans de 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Cinturons de la unió 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Unió Sant Florian - FC Juniors OÖ 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz 2: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Fear 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - UPS Tots els Sants 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Endavant Steyr 0: 3 (0: 3)
Àustria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel 2: 2 (0: 1)
Bielorússia> Campionat 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0: 2 (0: 1)
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slavia Mozyr 5: 3 (2: 0)
Bèlgica> Primera classe A 2017/2018  Belgium> Primera classe A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 KAA Gent - Suro estàndard 1: 0 (0: 0)
Bèlgica> Reserve Pro League 2017/2018  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 KV Kortrijk II - SV Zulte Waregem II 4: 2 (2: 1)
Brasil> Sèrie B 2017  Brazil> Sèrie B 2017>' border = '0' />
21:15 Juvenil - RS - Ceará - CE 1: 0 (0: 0)
21:15 internacional - CR Brasil - A EL 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:30 ABC - RN - Luverdense - MT 0: 1 (0: 1)
23:30 Paysandu - PA - Villa Nova - GO 1: 1 (1: 1)
Bulgària> Parva Lliga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1: 1 (0: 1)
Xile> Primera Divisió 2017 Torneig de Transició  Chile> Primera Divisió 2017 Torneig de Transició>' border = '0' />
23:00 Universitat de Concepció - palestí 1: 1 (1: 0)
Colòmbia> Primera A 2017 Cloenda  Colombia> Primera A 2017 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
01:00 milionaris - tigres FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Primera Divisió 2017/2018 Obertura  Costa Rica> Primera Divisió 2017/2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 municipal Grècia - esportiu Saprissa 1: 1 (0: 0)
Croàcia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Osijek 3: 1 (2: 0)
Denmark> Superlliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superlliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Helsingør 2: 1 (2: 0)
19:15 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2: 2 (1: 2)
Dinamarca> Lliga Juvenil Sub19 masculina 2017/2018  Denmark> Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Odense BK - FC Copenhaguen 2: 1 (2: 1)
Equador> Sèrie A 2017 Segona Etapa  Ecuador> Sèrie A 2017 Segona Etapa>' border = '0' />
20:30 clan Juvenil - Macará 1: 0 (1: 0)
Egipte> Premiership 2017/2018  Egypt> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:45 El Raja Sporting Club - tanta 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Zamalek - PetroJet FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
Anglaterra> Campionat 2017/2018  England> Campionat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
Anglaterra> FA Cup 2017/2018> 1. Ronda  England>1. Ronda FA Cup 2017/2018> 1. Ronda' border = '0' />
19:45 Port Vale FC - Oxford United 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Comtat de Notts - Bristol Rovers 4: 2 (2: 2)
19:55 Hyde United - Milton Keynes Dons 0: 4 (0: 2)
Anglaterra> Copa U18 Premier League 2017/2018> Grup A.  England>Grup A Copa U18 Premier League 2017/2018> Grup A' border = '0' />
14:00 Everton FC - Swansea City 2: 0
França> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Estadi de Rennes - Girondins Bordeus 1: 0 (1: 0)
França> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Chateauroux 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Paris FC - FC Lorient 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Olímpic de Nimes - EUA Quevilly-Rouen 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:00 Isards Niortais - Peu Clermont 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Orléans dels EUA - FC Sochaux 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:00 FC Tours - FC Bourg-Peronnas 3: 2 (2: 2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Estadi de Brest 0: 0 (0: 0)
França> Nacional 2017/2018  France> Nacional 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 AS Béziers - Avranches dels EUA 2: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 EUA Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 EUA Concarneau - Pau FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Cholet 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:00 Rodez AF - EUA Créteil-Lusitanos 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Acord SSG - Red Star FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 2: 1 (1: 1)
Alemanya> 2a Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Sv sandhausen - MSV Duisburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum 0: 0 (0: 0)
Germany> 3. Lliga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0: 5 (0: 2)
18:00 Munster de Prússia - Fortuna Colònia 1: 1 (1: 1)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Dinamo BFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 TSV 1860 Munic - FC Memmingen 2: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Bayern Munic II 0: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 SV Heimstetten - BCF Wolfratshausen 7: 2 (3: 1)
Alemanya> Lliga Bremen 2017/2018  Germany> Lliga Bremen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 TSG Balingen - FV Ravensburg 2: 1 (1: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 2: 3 (1: 2)
18:30 TuS Osdorf - SC V / W 04 Billstedt 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Süderelbe 1: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bundesliga Juvenil Oest 2017/2018  Germany> Bundesliga Juvenil Oest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL Bochum 1: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bundesliga Nord Juvenil B / Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energy Cottbus 1: 0 (1: 0)
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 1: 3 (0: 3)
Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Kitchee SC - Warriors FC 4: 1 (1: 0)
Indonèsia> Lliga 1 2017  Indonesia> Lliga gener 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Mitra kukar - Bhayangkara FC 0: 3 des.
08:00 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1: 0 (0: 0)
Iran> Liga del Golf Pèrsic 2017/2018  Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Itàlia> Sèrie B 2017/2018  Italy> Sèrie B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Palerm dels EUA 2: 2 (1: 2)
Itàlia> Sèrie C Grup A 2017/2018  Italy> Sèrie C Grup A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Viterbo - Lucchese 2: 2 (0: 1)
Itàlia> Sèrie C Grup B 2017/2018  Italy> Sèrie C Grup B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 AC Reggiana - Alma Juventus Fano 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kosovo> Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo> Superlliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kuwait> Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 A l'Tadamun - Qadsia SC 1: 5 (1: 4)
17:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Malta> Premier League 2017/2018  Malta> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Atletisme 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2017/2018 Obertura  Mexico> Premier d'Ascens 2017/2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Tecos Futbol Club - esportiu Tepic 1: 3
01:00 Atlètic Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 4: 2
Mèxic> U20 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Obertura  Mexico> U20 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
16:00 monarques Morelia - Creu Blava 2: 0
23:45 Club Tijuana - Club Lleó 1: 0
Mèxic> U17 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Obertura  Mexico> U17 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
18:30 monarques Morelia - Creu Blava 2: 0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Club Lleó 1: 1
Moldàvia> Divisió Nacional 2017  Moldova> Divisió Nacional 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0: 3 (0: 1)
00:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chisinau 2: 0 (1: 0)
Marroc> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 RAC Casablanca - Fast Oued Zem 3: 1 (0: 1)
Països Baixos> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 0: 0 (0: 0)
Països Baixos> Primera Divisió 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 FC Volendam - PSV jove 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:00 MVV - RKC Waalwijk 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 4: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 NEC Nimega - SC Cambuur 3: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Ajax jove - De Graafschap 0: 5 (0: 1)
19:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen 3: 1 (1: 1)
Països Baixos> Women Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Women Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 Aquil·les29 - ADO Den Haag 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - AFC Ajax 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2: 1 (2: 1)
Noruega> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Sandefjord Football - Vålerenga IF 2: 0 (1: 0)
Polònia> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 0: 1 (0: 0)
Polònia> I Lliga 2017/2018  Poland> I Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Moviment Chorzow 3: 0 des.
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:30 Vitòria Setúbal - CD Aus 0: 1 (0: 0)
Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:15 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 Al Gharafa - Al Markhiya SC 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:25 Al Khor SC - Al Duhail SC 2: 4 (0: 3)
Romania> Lliga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Lliga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:45 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitat de Craiova 2: 2 (1: 1)
Russia> Premier Lliga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FK Ural - Dinamo Moscou 2: 2 (1: 0)
Sèrbia> Super Lliga 2017/2018  Serbia> Super Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Cukaricki-Stankom - Vojvodina 2: 1 (1: 0)
Singapur> Premier League 2017  Singapore> Premier League 2017>' border = '0' />
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 5: 1 (3: 1)
00:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0: 5 (0: 3)
Eslovàquia> Super Lliga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Tatran Presov - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 1: 8 (0: 5)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Eslovà Bratislava 2: 1 (0: 1)
Eslovènia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 2: 1 (2: 0)
Spain> Primera Divisió 2017/2018  Spain> Primera Divisió 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 real Betis - Getafe CF 2: 2 (0: 2)
Spain> Segona Divisió 2017/2018  Spain> Segona Divisió 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 1: 0 (0: 0)
Suïssa> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1: 2 (0: 0)
Turquia> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi 5: 1 (2: 0)
Turquia> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Manisaspor 2: 0 (0: 0)
Emirats Àrabs Units> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:55 Sharjah FC - Emirates Club 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:45 Club Al Jazira - Club Shabab Al Ahli 0: 0 (0: 0)
EUA> Playoffs de la Major League Soccer 2017> Quarts de final  USA>Quarts de final Playoffs de la Major League Soccer 2017> Quarts de final' border = '0' />
02:30 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2: 0 (0: 0)
Uzbekistan> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Taixkent 0: 0 (0: 0)
00:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Pakhtakor Taixkent 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2: 2 (1: 1)
Vietnam> V.League 1 2017  Vietnam> V.League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 FLC Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Gal·les> Premier League 2017/2018  Wales> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ciutat de Bala - Llandudno FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Nòmades del moll de Connah - Ciutat de Prestatyn 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Ciutat d'Aberystwyth - Cefn Druides 1: 0 (0: 0)