Partits de futbol el »05/03/2021



Una visió general dels partits de futbol del 05/03/2021



. .




CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grup B. CAF>Grup B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grup B' border = '0' />
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - A l'Hilal Omdurman -: -
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Tercer lloc CAF>Tercer lloc Copa d'Àfrica U20 2021 Mauritània> Tercer lloc' border = '0' />
20:00 Gàmbia - Tunísia -: -
Algèria> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura resch.
14:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Lean -: -
14:00 CS Constantí - NA Hussein Dey -: -
14:00 Biskra dels EUA - ÉS Sétif -: -
14:00 RC Rélizane - USM Bel Abbes -: -
15:00 JS Kabylie - Medea Olímpica -: -
Argentina> Primera Divisió 2021  Argentina> Primera Divisió 2021>' border = '0' />
22:15 Newell's Old Boys - Independent -: -
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Obertura  Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Obertura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Comunicacions de Buenos Aires - esportiu Merlo -: -
Argentina> Supercopa Argentina 2019> Final  Argentina>Final Supercopa Argentina 2019> Últim' border = '0' />
01:10 Racing Club - River Plate 0: 5 (0: 1)
Argentina> Lliga Reserva 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sant Llorenç II - huracà II -: -
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -: -
00:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Tallers de Còrdova II -: -
00:00 Patronat de Paraná II - Unió de Santa Fe II -: -
00:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Independent II -: -
00:00 Gimnàstica de la Plata II - Defensa i Justícia II -: -
00:00 Racing Club d'Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II -: -
00:00 Lanús II - Atlètic Tucumán II -: -
00:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II -: -
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - estudiants II -: -
00:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -: -
00:00 Central Còrdova SdE II - Banfield II -: -
00:00 River Plate II - Argentins Juniors II -: -
Armènia> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -: -
Austràlia> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaida Units - Newcastle United Jets -: -
Austràlia> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Cavallers de Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder -: -
08:30 South Melbourne FC - Lleons orientals -: -
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC -: -
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks -: -
09:30 Dandenong City SC - Sants de Sant Albans -: -
09:30 Canons Oakleigh - Heidelberg Units -: -
Austràlia> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' border = '0' />
09:30 Península Power - Logan Lightning FC -: -
Àustria> 2. Lliga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Lliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -: -
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -: -
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Endavant Steyr -: -
17:30 Àustria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Àustria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SC Neusiedl / Vegeu 1919 - Maçoneria FC resch.
EUA Draßburg - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Bielorússia> Kubok 2020/2021> Quarts de final  Belarus>Quarts de final Kubok 2020/2021> Quarts de final' border = '0' />
23:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -: -
Bèlgica> Primera classe A 2020/2021  Belgium> Primera classe A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -: -
Bèlgica> Primera classe B 2020/2021  Belgium> Primera classe B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Unió St. Gilloise -: -
Bòsnia i Hercegovina> Premier Lliga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Lliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:00 Velež Mostar - Lluitador Banja Luka -: -
Brasil> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Copa Guanabara  Brazil> Carioca Championship 2021 Guanabara Cup>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brasil> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Campionat de Minas Gerais 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - Atlètic Mineiro 1: 2 (1: 1)
Brasil> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Campionat Gaúcho 2021>' border = '0' />
00:30 Juvenil - RS - Sao Luiz - RS 1: 2 (0: 2)
Colòmbia> Primera A 2021 Obertura  Colombia> Primera A 2021 Obertura>' border = '0' />
01:05 Santa Fe - Esports Tolima 3: 2 (1: 0)
23:00 Independent Medellín - l'Equitat -: -
Croàcia> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -: -
Croàcia> 2n HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Croata Dragovoljac -: -
14:30 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -: -
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Dubrava -: -
Xipre> Primera divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> Descens de Primera Divisió 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni -: -
República Txeca> 1a lliga de futbol 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 1a lliga de futbol 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
República Txeca> 2a lliga de futbol 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 2a Lliga de Futbol 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -: -
Dinamarca> 1. Divisió 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. Divisió 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro I. -: -
18:00 Skive I. - Viborg FF -: -
Dinamarca> Dones Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Women Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK -: -
Egipte> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -: -
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -: -
Anglaterra> Campionat 2020/2021  England> Campionat 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ciutat de Huddersfield - Ciutat de Cardiff -: -
Anglaterra> Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 1 2020/2021  England>Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 1 2020/2021>
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -: -
00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 -: -
Anglaterra> Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 2 2020/2021  England>Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 2 2020/2021>
13:00 Lectura del FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -: -
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -: -
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Leeds United U23 -: -
Anglaterra> Lliga de desenvolupament professional sub-23 2020/2021  England> Lliga de desenvolupament professional U23 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 -: -
Anglaterra> U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Ronda  England>3. Ronda Copa U18 FA Juvenil 2020/2021> 3. Ronda' border = '0' />
19:00 Leicester City - Dimecres de Sheffield -: -
Anglaterra> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Divisió nord-est  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Divisió nord-est>' border = '0' />
13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -: -
Estònia> Champions League 2021  Estonia> Champions League 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - Pärnu JK Bravery resch.
Estònia> Superkarikas 2021> Final  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021> Últim' border = '0' />
17:00 FC Flora - Paide City Team -: -
França> Nacional 2020/2021  France> Nacional 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
EUA Boulogne - FC Sète resch.
17:00 FC Bourg-Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
17:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -: -
17:00 SC Bastia - EUA Concarneau -: -
17:00 SO Cholet - Avranches dels EUA -: -
17:00 Sporting Club de Lió - Estadi de Briochin -: -
17:00 EUA Quevilly-Rouen - EUA Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
França> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Ronda  France>10. Ronda Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Ronda' border = '0' />
20:00 AS Beauvais - EUA Boulogne -: -
20:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse FC -: -
Geòrgia> Erovnuli Lliga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -: -
16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Kobuleti -: -
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -: -
Alemanya> Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -: -
Alemanya> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -: -
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -: -
Germany> 3. Lliga 2020/2021  Germany> 3. Lliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl -: -
Alemanya> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concòrdia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen resch.
victòria Hamburg - TSV Sasel resch.
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Martinroda resch.
Alemanya> Bundesliga femenina 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga femenina 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbina Potsdam -: -
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Inter Aliats - Ashanti Gold -: -
18:00 Taurons Elmina - Asante Kotoko -: -
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -: -
Hondures> Lliga Nacional 2020/2021 Cloenda  Honduras> Lliga Nacional 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
01:00 real Espanya - vida 0: 0
Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Districte Sud - SC oriental -: -
Hongria> NB I 2020/2021  Hungary> NB I 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - MTK Budapest -: -
Islàndia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 2  Iceland>Grup 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 2' border = '0' />
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fins a Reykjavík -: -
Islàndia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 3  Iceland>Grup 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 3' border = '0' />
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -: -
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Vostè SI -: -
Islàndia> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 4  Iceland>Grup 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grup 4' border = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Ampli moment -: -
Índia> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinals  India>Semifinals> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinals
14:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -: -
Índia> Ronda final I-League 2020/2021  India> Ronda final I-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Caixmir real - Germans Churchill 0: 0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC -: -
13:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -: -
Iraq> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -: -
11:00 Al Kahraba - A l'Mina -: -
11:00 Amanat Bagdad - Al Naft -: -
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Qasim SC -: -
11:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Hudood -: -
13:00 A l'Shorta - El teu FC -: -
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Samawa -: -
Kazakhstan> Superkubok 2021> 3a posició  Kazakhstan>3r lloc Superkubok 2021> 3r lloc' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat -: -
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superlliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Besa Peja - KF Trepça -: -
00:00 KF Balcans - FK Drenica -: -
Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait> Campionat de la Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC -: -
14:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -: -
16:50 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -: -
Lituània> A Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
FK Žalgiris - FK Cavallers resch.
16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai -: -
Malàisia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah Darul Aman -: -
Mèxic> Primera Divisió 2020/2021 Cloenda  Mexico> Primera Divisió 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mèxic> Lliga d'Expansió 2020/2021 Cloenda  Mexico> Lliga d'Expansió 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
23:00 Club Celaya - Coyotes de Tlaxcala -: -
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2020/2021 Grup A  Mexico> Premier d'Ascens 2020/2021 Grup A>' border = '0' />
22:00 Atlètic Sant Lluís II - Mazorqueros -: -
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2020/2021 Grup B  Mexico> Premier d'Ascens 2020/2021 Grup B>' border = '0' />
18:00 canoners Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -: -
21:00 Inter Platja - esportiu Dongu -: -
Mèxic> Women Lliga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Cloenda  Mexico> Women Lliga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - Pobla FC -: -
Mèxic> U20 Forces Bàsiques 2020/2021 Cloenda  Mexico> U20 Forces Bàsiques 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
15:00 Pobla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
16:00 Atlètic Sant Lluís - esportiu Toluca -: -
Mèxic> U17 Forces Bàsiques 2020/2021 Cloenda  Mexico> U17 Forces Bàsiques 2020/2021 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
17:45 Pobla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
18:00 Atlètic Sant Lluís - esportiu Toluca -: -
Països Baixos> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -: -
Països Baixos> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Primera divisió 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nimega -: -
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -: -
20:00 AMUNT Nosaltres - Go Ahead Eagles -: -
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -: -
Països Baixos> Women Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Women Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - vv Alkmaar -: -
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -: -
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -: -
Irlanda del Nord> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -: -
Panama> Lliga Panamenya 2021 Obertura  Panama> Lliga Panamenya 2021 Obertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -: -
Paraguai> Primera Divisió 2021 Obertura  Paraguay> Primera Divisió 2021 Obertura>' border = '0' />
21:15 River Plate - Guaireña FC -: -
23:30 12 d'Octubre de Itauguá - llibertat -: -
Polònia> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Cracòvia - Gornik Zabrze -: -
Polònia> I Lliga 2020/2021  Poland> I Lliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -: -
16:00 Legnica de coure - GKS Bełchatów -: -
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -: -
Portugal> Primera Lliga 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional -: -
20:45 CP esportiu - CD Santa Clara -: -
Portugal> Sub23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Campió de classificació  Portugal>>> Qualificació per a campió de la Lliga U23 2020/2021>
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -: -
Portugal> Lliga U23 Revelació classificació 2020/2021 Copa  Portugal>>> Qualificació de la Copa U23 de la Lliga Revelació 2020/2021>
15:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -: -
Romania> Lliga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Lliga 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - Chindia Targoviste -: -
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -: -
Aràbia Saudita> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Club Abha - Al Fateh -: -
13:15 Al Ain - Al Faisaly -: -
15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -: -
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -: -
17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -: -
17:35 Al Hilal - A l'Ra'ed -: -
Escòcia> Campionat 2020/2021  Scotland> Campionat 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Sud-àfrica> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -: -
Spain> Primera Divisió 2020/2021  Spain> Primera Divisió 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 València CF - Vila-real CF -: -
Spain> Segona Divisió 2020/2021  Spain> Segona Divisió 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - real Oviedo -: -
Suïssa> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -: -
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Estadi Lausanne-Ouchy -: -
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Winterthur -: -
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -: -
Turquia> 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -: -
Uruguai> Primera Divisió 2020 Cloenda  Uruguay> Primera Divisió 2020 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Parell de la ciutat de Montevideo -: -