Partits de futbol el »05/11/2018

Una visió general dels partits de futbol del 05/11/2018



. .
CONCACAF> U20 Campionat 2018 USA> Group A CONCACAF>Group A U20 Campionat 2018 USA> Group A' border = '0' />
20:00 Sant Vicenç / Granadines - Illes Verges 3: 0
20:00 Surinam - port Ric 1: 2
CONCACAF> U20 Campionat 2018 USA> Group B CONCACAF>Grup B Campionat U20 2018 EUA> Grup B' border = '0' />
00:45 Sant Martí - Mèxic 0: 4
CONCACAF> U20 Campionat 2018 USA> Group C CONCACAF>Grup C Campionat U20 2018 EUA> Grup C' border = '0' />
15:30 Belize - Sant Martí 4: 2
17:45 Antiga & Barbuda - Dom. República 0: 3
CONCACAF> U20 Campionat 2018 USA> Group D CONCACAF>Grup D Campionat U20 2018 EUA> Grup D' border = '0' />
00:05 Martinica - Panamà 1: 5
CONCACAF> Campionat U20 2018 EUA> Grup E CONCACAF>Grup E Campionat U20 2018 EUA> Grup E' border = '0' />
17:45 St. Lucia - Barbados 2: 1
22:30 Costa Rica - Haití 1: 0
Algèria> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ÉS Sétif 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - Medea olímpica 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> Primera Divisió 2018/2019  Argentina> Primera Divisió 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Defensa i Justícia - Vélez Sarsfield 3: 2 (2: 1)
Argentina> Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina> Primera B Nacional 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Quilmes 4: 1 (3: 0)
18:30 Almagro - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 2: 0 (2: 0)
Bielorússia> Campionat 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Gomel 1: 1 (0: 0)
Bèlgica> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2: 0
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II 4: 2
18:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 2: 4
18:30 KRC Genk II - Cercle Bruges II 3: 5
18:30 KV Oostende II - Estàndard Lieja II 1: 3
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II 2: 1
Brasil> Sèrie A 2018  Brazil> Sèrie A 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Esport - PE - Ceará - CE 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brasil> Sèrie B 2018  Brazil> Sèrie B 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Goias - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1: 0 (1: 0)
Bulgària> Parva Lliga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Lliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Colòmbia> Primera A 2018 Cloenda  Colombia> Primera A 2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
01:00 Esportiva Pastura - Independent Medellín 1: 1 (0: 1)
23:00 Atlètic Nacional - l'Equitat 0: 0 (0: 0)
Colòmbia> Promoció 2018> Group A  Colombia>Grup A Promoció 2018> Grup A' vora = '0' />
20:15 real Cartagena - Cúcuta Esportiu 1: 2 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Primera Divisió 2018/2019 Obertura  Costa Rica> Primera Divisió 2018/2019 Obertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1: 0 (0: 0)
Croàcia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 NK Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 5: 1 (2: 1)
Croàcia> 2n HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 NK Osijek II - NK Zadar 2: 0 (1: 0)
Xipre> Primera divisió 2018/2019  Cyprus> Primera divisió 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
República Txeca> 1a lliga de futbol 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. lliga de futbol 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 Eslovà Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> Superlliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superlliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3: 1 (2: 0)
Dinamarca> Reserva Lliga 2018/2019 Tardor  Denmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Autumn>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brøndby IF II - FC Nordsjælland II 7: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF II - Aalborg BK II 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Silkeborg IF II - Viborg FF II 1: 1 (1: 1)
Egipte> Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 2: 1 (0: 1)
Anglaterra> Premier League 2018/2019  England> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Ciutat de Huddersfield - Fulham FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Anglaterra> Lliga Nacional Sud 2018/2019  England> National League South 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ciutat de Chelmsford - Ciutat de Chippenham 1: 0
França> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0: 1 (0: 1)
Alemanya> 2a Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Colònia 1: 0 (0: 0)
Germany> 3. Lliga 2018/2019  Germany> 3. Lliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 VfL Osnabrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 2: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 0: 2 (0: 1)
Grècia> Super Lliga 2018/2019  Greece> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Grècia> Lliga de futbol 2018/2019  Greece> Lliga de futbol 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Sparta FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Índia> Indian Super League 2018/2019  India> Indian Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
Índia> I-League 2018/2019  India> I-League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Fletxes índies - Shillong Lajong FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonèsia> Lliga 1 2018  Indonesia> Lliga gener 2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 PS Barito Putera - PS-TIRA 3: 1 (1: 0)
Iran> Lliga Pro del Golf Pèrsic 2018/2019  Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Màquina Sazi - Esteghlal 0: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1: 2 (1: 0)
Itàlia> Sèrie B 2018/2019  Italy> Sèrie B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce 4: 2 (2: 1)
Itàlia> Sèrie C Grup A 2018/2019  Italy> Sèrie C Grup A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Fiorentina 2 - Futbol de Piacenza 0: 2 (0: 2)
Itàlia> Sèrie C Grup B 2018/2019  Italy> Sèrie C Grup B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Triestina dels EUA - Giana Erminio 3: 1 (3: 0)
Itàlia> Sèrie C Grup C 2018/2019  Italy> Sèrie C Grup C 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Fa - Reggina 1914 3: 2 (2: 2)
Itàlia> Campionat Juvenil 1 de Primavera 2018/2019  Italy> Youth Campionat Primavera 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torí FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
Mèxic> Primera Divisió 2018/2019 Obertura  Mexico> Primera Divisió 2018/2019 Obertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Atles Guadalajara - Club Lleó 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier d'Ascens 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 ratpenats FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3: 0 (3: 0)
Mèxic> Lliga d'Ascens (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Obertura  Mexico> Lliga d'Ascens (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Obertura>' border = '0' />
00:45 TM Futbol Club - Miners de Zacatecas 0: 3 (0: 2)
Països Baixos> Primera Divisió 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 PSV jove - FC Den Bosch 0: 1 (0: 0)
Països Baixos> Lliga Reserva 2018/2019 1a fase grup A  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 1a fase Grup A>' border = '0' />
17:30 Aquil·les29 (J) - Jong Cambuur 0:10 (0: 5)
17:30 FC Emmen (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 2: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Jove FC Twente 3: 4
17:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - Excelsior (J) 4: 2 (2: 1)
Països Baixos> Lliga Reserva 2018/2019 1a Fase Grup B  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 1a fase Grup B>' border = '0' />
17:30 NAC Breda (J) - Helmond Sport (J) 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Young Brabant United - Jove FC Dordrecht 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Willem II (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) 0: 3 (0: 1)
Noruega> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø / Glimt 1: 1 (1: 1)
Paraguai> Primera Divisió 2018 Cloenda  Paraguay> Primera Divisió 2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
20:45 esportiu Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Sol d'Amèrica - guaraní 3: 2 (2: 0)
Polònia> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok 1: 4 (0: 1)
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019  Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 3: 3 (2: 1)
21:15 GD Chaves - CD Aus 1: 2 (0: 1)
Romania> Lliga 1 2018/2019  Romania> Lliga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Concòrdia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucarest 0: 1 (0: 0)
Russia> Premier Lliga 2018/2019  Russia> Premier Lliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2: 1 (1: 0)
Spain> Primera Divisió 2018/2019  Spain> Primera Divisió 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic de Bilbao 1: 0 (1: 0)
Suècia> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Djurgårdens IF 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - SI Brommapojkarna 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Jo Sirius - Kalmar FF 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
Suècia> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Varbergs Bois - IK Brage 1: 2 (1: 1)
Turquia> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:00 Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
Turquia> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balikesirspor 3: 0 (3: 0)
16:00 Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor 1: 0 (1: 0)
Turquia> Lliga 2 Blanc 2018/2019  Turkey> League 2 White 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:30 Hacettepe - Municipi de Bodrum 1: 2 (1: 2)
Emirats Àrabs Units> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
00:45 Al Fujairah SC - Al Wahda 3: 3 (1: 2)
00:50 Club Shabab Al Ahli - Emirates Club 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Club Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:30 Club Al Jazira - Al Wasl 2: 0 (0: 0)
EUA> Playoffs de la Major League Soccer 2018> Quarts de final  USA>Quarts de final> Playoffs de la Major League Soccer 2018> Quarts de final
00:30 Nova York FC - Atlanta United FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 1: 1 (0: 0)
Uzbekistan> Campionat de la Super League 2018  Uzbekistan> Campionat de Super Lliga 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Taixkent 2: 6 (0: 3)
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Taixkent 2: 2 (1: 1)
Uzbekistan> Super Lliga 2018 descens  Uzbekistan> Descens de la Super League 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kokand 1912 - Kyzylkum Zarafshan 2: 1 (1: 1)