Partits de futbol el »03/03/2018

Una visió general dels partits de futbol del 03/07/2018



. .
FIFA> Clubs amistosos 2018> Setmana FIFA>Setmana> Clubs amistosos 2018> Setmana
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Kazanka Moscou 5: 3
17:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4: 2 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
FIFA> Amistosos femenins 2018> març FIFA>Març Amistosos femenins 2018> Març' border = '0' />
09:00 Eslovàquia - República Txeca 2: 5 (1: 1)
09:00 Finlàndia - Hongria 2: 0 (1: 0)
09:00 Gal·les - Àustria 2: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1) pso
00:00 Corea del Nord - Suïssa 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Sud-Àfrica - Bèlgica 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Xina - Rússia 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:55 Canadà - Japó 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Portugal - Austràlia 2: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Itàlia - Espanya 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Islàndia - Dinamarca 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso
18:30 Corea del Sud - Noruega 0: 0
18:30 Països Baixos - Suècia cancel·lat.
21:00 França - Alemanya 3: 0 (1: 0)
UEFA> Champions League 2017/2018> Vuitens de final UEFA>Vuitens de final> Champions League 2017/2018> Vuitens de final
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Manchester City - FC Basilea 1: 2 (1: 1)
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO sub17 2017/2018> Grup E UEFA>Grup E Qualificadors EURO sub-2017 2017/2018> Grup E' border = '0' />
15:00 Països Baixos - Islàndia 2: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Itàlia - Turquia 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Sud-americana 2018> 1. Round CONMEBOL>1. Round Copa Sud-americana 2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
00:45 Caracas FC - Everton 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Zamora FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:15 CA Turó - Esport Rosario 2: 0 (0: 0)
22:15 General Díaz - Barcelona 2: 1 (0: 0)
CAF> CAF Champions League 2018> 1. Jornada CAF>1. Ronda CAF Champions League 2018> 1. Ronda' border = '0' />
00:00 Gor Mahia FC - Esperança de Tunis 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 St. George SC - KCCA FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Zanaco Football Club - Orenetes Mbabane 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 ZESCO Units - ASEC Mimosas 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 TP Mazembe - UD Songo 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Duana Stars - ÉS Sétif 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 MFM FC - MC Alger 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 AS Togo-Port - A l'Hilal Omdurman 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 CD 1r d'Agost - BidVest Wits 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Rayon Sports - Mamelodi Sundowns 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Wydad AC - Williamsville Athletic Club 7: 2 (2: 2)
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - AS Vita Club 1: 0 (1: 0)
CONCACAF> CONCACAF Champions League 2018> Quarter-finals CONCACAF>Quarts de final CONCACAF Champions League 2018> Quarts de final' border = '0' />
01:00 CF Amèrica - Taure FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Club Tijuana - Nova York RB 0: 2 (0: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2018> Grup F AFC>Grup F AFC Champions League 2018> Grup F' border = '0' />
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Victòria de Melbourne 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 SIPG de Xangai - Ulsan hyundai 2: 2 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2018> Grup H AFC>Grup H AFC Champions League 2018> Grup H' border = '0' />
08:30 Sydney FC - Kashima Antlers 0: 2 (0: 1)
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Shanghai Shenhua 1: 1 (0: 0)
AFC> Copa AFC 2018> Grup D. AFC>Grup D Copa AFC 2018> Grup D' border = '0' />
08:00 FC Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr FK 3: 6 (1: 3)
13:00 FC Istiklol - Ahal FK 1: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> Copa AFC 2018> Grup E AFC>Grup E Copa AFC 2018> Grup E' border = '0' />
10:15 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Nou radiant 0: 1 (0: 0)
AFC> Copa AFC 2018> Grup G AFC>Grup G Copa AFC 2018> Grup G' border = '0' />
07:30 Bali Units - FLC Thanh Hoa 3: 1 (0: 1)
09:00 Yangon Units - Global Cebu FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> Copa AFC 2018> Grup I AFC>Grup I> Copa AFC 2018> Grup I
07:30 25 d’abril - Hwaebul SC 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:00 Benfica de Macau - Hang Yuen FC 3: 2 (0: 2)
Argentina> Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina> Primera B Nacional 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Independent Rivadavia - boca Units 1: 1 (1: 0)
Armènia> Copa 2017/2018> Semifinals  Armenia>Semifinals> Copa 2017/2018> Semifinals
10:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Bolívia> Lliga Professional 2018 Obertura  Bolivia> Lliga Professional 2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
22:15 CD Guabirá - Destructors 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bòsnia i Hercegovina> Premier Lliga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Lluitador Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 NK Vitez - Treballadora Bijeljina 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Acer Zenica 3: 1 (1: 0)
Brasil> Campeonato Carioca 2018 Rio Cup  Brazil> Campeonato Carioca 2018 Rio Cup>' border = '0' />
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bangu - RJ 1: 0
18:45 Madureira - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 0: 2
19:00 Portuguès - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 2: 1
19:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1: 1
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 0: 0
Brasil> Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brazil> Campionat Paulista 2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Linense - SP - Sant André - SP 1: 0
22:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Sants FC 2: 1
Bulgària> Parva Lliga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 2: 3 (1: 2)
Colòmbia> Primera A 2018 Obertura  Colombia> Primera A 2018 Obertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 l'Equitat - Boyacá Chicó 4: 0 (2: 0)
23:00 onze Caldas - Independent Medellín 3: 2 (1: 0)
Croàcia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 4: 1 (1: 1)
Xipre> Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018> Quarts de final  Cyprus>Quarts de final Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018> Quarts de final' border = '0' />
15:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 PAEEK - AEK Larnaca 1: 4 (0: 1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
República Txeca> Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> Quarts de final  Czech Republic>Quart de final Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> Quart de final' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Slavia Praga - Eslovà Liberec 2: 0 (2: 0)
Dinamarca> Lliga Juvenil Sub19 masculina 2017/2018  Denmark> Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3: 1 (1: 0)
Egipte> Premiership 2017/2018  Egypt> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 El Raja Sporting Club - PetroJet FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Al Nasr FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
El Salvador> Primera Divisió 2017/2018 Cloenda  El Salvador> Primera Divisió 2017/2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
21:00 àguila - Pasaquina FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
21:30 audaç - FAS 2: 3 (2: 3)
21:30 municipal De Lima - drac 1: 1 (0: 1)
Anglaterra> Campionat 2017/2018  England> Campionat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 3 (0: 2)
Anglaterra> Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 2 2017/2018  England>Divisió de la Premier League sub-23 2 2017/2018>
19:00 Norwich City U23 - Fulham FC U23 0: 3 (0: 1)
Germany> 3. Lliga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Fortuna Colònia - Chemnitzer FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 VfR Aalen - Munster de Prússia 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 5: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 Unity Braunschweig II - FC St. Pauli II 1: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Wiedenbrück 1: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2: 1 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching 4: 1 (2: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg 1: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 FSV Vohwinkel - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3: 4 (3: 3)
Alemanya> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:45 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern 0: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Bundesliga Juvenil Nord / Nord-est 2017/2018  Germany> Bundesliga juvenil Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2: 1 (0: 0)
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Grècia> Lliga de futbol 2017/2018  Greece> Lliga de futbol 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Acharnaikos FC - Chania Kissamikos 0: 3 des.
AE Karaiskakis - Veria FC 3: 0 des.
13:00 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Apollo Lárissa - Sparta FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Panserraikos 2: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - OFI Heraklion 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0: 0 (0: 0)
Guatemala> Lliga Nacional 2017/2018 Cloenda  Guatemala> Lliga Nacional 2017/2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
18:30 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 esportiu Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:00 esportiu Guastatoya - comunicacions 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 antiga GFC - esportiu Petapa 1: 2 (0: 1)
Hondures> Lliga Nacional 2017/2018 Cloenda  Honduras> Lliga Nacional 2017/2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
20:00 Reial Societat - Olimpia 0: 2 (0: 1)
Hongria> Copa Hongria 2017/2018> vuitens de final  Hungary>Vuitens de final> Magyar Kupa 2017/2018> Vuitens de final border =
00:00 Senyer Camifex - MTK Budapest 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - BFC Siófok 2: 1 (1: 0)
Índia> Indian Super League 2017/2018 Playoffs> Semifinals  India>Semifinals> Indian Super League 2017/2018 Playoffs> Semifinals
14:30 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Iraq> Super League 2017/2018  Iraq> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Naft Maysan - A l'Zawra'a 1: 2 (1: 0)
Itàlia> Sèrie D Grup A 2017/2018  Italy> Sèrie D Grup A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 AC Bra - EUA Inveruno 1: 2
Itàlia> Sèrie D Grup D 2017/2018  Italy> Sèrie D Grup D 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 ACD Castelvetro - Forlì FC 1: 2
Japó> Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup A.  Japan>Grup A Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup A' border = '0' />
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 1: 1 (0: 0)
10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 1: 0 (1: 0)
Japó> Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup B  Japan>Grup B Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup B' border = '0' />
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo 3: 0 (2: 0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - goig Iwata 1: 0 (0: 0)
Japó> Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup C  Japan>Grup C Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup C' border = '0' />
10:00 Grampus de Nagoya - Urawa Red Diamonds 1: 4 (0: 4)
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0: 4 (0: 3)
Japó> Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup D.  Japan>Grup D Copa de la Lliga 2018> Grup D' border = '0' />
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 1: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - V-Varen Nagasaki 2: 2 (0: 2)
Kuwait> Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:05 Qadsia SC - A l'Tadamun 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 1: 3 (1: 2)
Lituània> A Lyga 2018  Lithuania> A Lyga 2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Atlanta - Kaunas Žalgiris 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 1: 1 (1: 0)
Luxemburg> Divisió Nacional 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 F91 Dudelange - EUA Mondorf 4: 2 (1: 1)
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Progrés de Niedercorn 2: 4 (1: 2)
18:30 EUA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2: 3 (0: 0)
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Esch juvenil 2: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 RFCU Luxemburg - EUA Hostert 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 UNA Strassen - victòria Rosport 1: 4 (1: 1)
19:00 Unió Tito Pétange - FC Rodange 91 1: 1 (0: 0)
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2017/2018 Cloenda  Mexico> Premier d'Ascens 2017/2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
16:00 Club Lleó II - Santos Laguna II 1: 0
16:00 Llops BUAP II - Pumas UNAM II 1: 5
16:00 Esportiu Toluca II - Pobla FC II 0: 1
16:00 Esportiu Guadalajara II - Club Tijuana II 1: 1
17:00 Club Necaxa II - daurats UACH 2: 1
18:00 CF Pachuca II - Reial Zamora 2: 2
21:00 Creu Blava Hidalgo - Sporting Canamy 1: 2
21:00 Club Irapuato - Galls Blancs II 1: 1
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Pioners de Cancún 1: 0
22:00 lloros UCOL - Pacífic F. C. 0: 0
22:00 CD Veracruz II - Cruz Azul II 1: 0
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - esportiu Tepic 1: 1
Mèxic> Copa MX 2017/2018 Cloenda> Round of 16  Mexico>Vuitens de final> Copa MX 2017/2018 Clausura> Vuitens de final border =
01:00 Cafetalers de Tapachula - monarques Morelia 4: 2 (1: 2)
01:00 Club Necaxa - Atles Guadalajara 2: 1 (0: 0)
03:05 esportiu Toluca - Alebrijes d'Oaxaca 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:05 TM Futbol Club - Santos Laguna 0: 1 (0: 1)
Mèxic> U15 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Cloenda  Mexico> U15 Forces Bàsiques 2017/2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' />
18:00 Club Lleó - Atles Guadalajara 0: 1
Macedònia del Nord> 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje 0: 1 (0: 1)
Macedònia del Nord> Copa Macedònia 2017/2018> Quarts de final  North Macedonia>Quart de final Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018> Quart de final' border = '0' />
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 4: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Segona Lliga 2017/2018  Portugal> Segona Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto B 6: 0 (2: 0)
San Marino> Campionat 2017/2018  San Marino> Campionat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 SS Virtus - i llibertat; 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SS Folgore / Falciano - SP Cailungo 2: 0 (1: 0)
Aràbia Saudita> Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 1: 0 (0: 0)
Escòcia> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Sèrbia> Super Lliga 2017/2018  Serbia> Super Lliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 OFK Bačka - Treballador Surdulica 4: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Lluitador Cacak - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lucani 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FK Javor - Radnicki Nis 1: 3 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Macva Sabac - FK Napredak 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 Partizan - FC Rad Belgrad 3: 1 (1: 1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Estrella vermella 1: 2 (0: 1)
Eslovènia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 5: 1 (2: 1)
Sud-àfrica> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
Turquia> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Eskisehirspor 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 5: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor 0: 2 (0: 1)