FIFA> Amistosos 2018> setembre | Amistosos 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Taiwan | - | Malàisia | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
00:00 | Corea del Sud | - | Costa Rica | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
00:30 | Singapur | - | Maurici | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Maledives | - | Sri Lanka | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Qatar | - | Xina | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Escòcia | - | Bèlgica | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
FIFA> Clubs amistosos 2018> Setmana | |||||
11:30 | Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Osnabrück | 6: 3 (4: 0) | |
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | AS Livorno | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1: 1 | |
14:30 | Suro estàndard | - | fortuna Sittard | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
15:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
15:15 | FC Sion | - | FC Chiasso | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlín | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
16:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | NK Celje | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Paris FC | - | SM Caen | 1: 2 | |
16:00 | RC Estrasburg | - | F91 Dudelange | 3: 1 | |
16:30 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 5: 4 (0: 0) pso | |
17:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Bohemis 1905 | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:00 | Cercle Bruges | - | Valenciennes FC | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
17:45 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1: 3 | |
18:00 | FC Nitra | - | Slavia Praga | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | VfB Stuttgart | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2: 0 | |
19:15 | CD Alabès | - | FC Sochaux | 3: 1 (0: 0) pso | |
20:15 | CD Alabès | - | Reial Societat | 0: 1 | |
21:15 | Reial Societat | - | FC Sochaux | 2: 1 | |
FIFA> Amistosos femenins 2018> setembre | Amistosos femenins 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Guam | - | Illes Mariannes del Nord | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Mongòlia | - | Macau | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Amistosos U21 2018> setembre | Amistosos U21 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Rússia | - | Egipte | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Alemanya | - | Mèxic | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
FIFA> Amistosos U20 2018> setembre | Amistosos U20 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Croàcia | - | Rússia | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Alemanya | - | República Txeca | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:00 | equador | - | Peru | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
FIFA> Amistosos U19 2018> setembre | Amistosos U19 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Bòsnia i Hercegovina | - | Geòrgia | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Irlanda del Nord | - | Eslovàquia | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Alemanya | - | Suïssa | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | Suècia | - | Àustria | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Itàlia | - | Portugal | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
FIFA> Amistosos U18 2018> setembre | Amicals U18 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Lituània | - | Turquia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Rússia | - | Anglaterra | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Macedònia del Nord | - | Polònia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:30 | Sèrbia | - | Itàlia | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | França | - | Països Baixos | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Amistosos U17 2018> setembre | |||||
10:00 | Itàlia | - | Israel | 5: 2 (2: 0) | |
10:00 | Portugal | - | Hongria | 4: 2 pso | |
15:00 | Alemanya | - | Països Baixos | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Anglaterra | - | Noruega | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
16:30 | Bèlgica | - | Romania | 5: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
16:30 | Polònia | - | Estònia | 2: 0 | |
FIFA> Amistosos U16 2018> setembre | Amistosos U16 2018> Setembre' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Àustria | - | Xipre | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
UEFA> Nations League A 2018/2019> Grup 3 | Nations League A 2018/2019> Grup 3' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Itàlia | - | Polònia | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
UEFA> Nations League B 2018/2019> Grup 2 | Nations League B 2018/2019> Grup 2' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Turquia | - | Rússia | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
UEFA> Nations League C 2018/2019> Grup 1 | Nations League C 2018/2019> Grup 1' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Albània | - | Israel | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Nations League C 2018/2019> Grup 4 | Nations League C 2018/2019> Grup 4' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Lituània | - | Sèrbia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Romania | - | Montenegro | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Nations League D 2018/2019> Grup 3 | Nations League D 2018/2019> Grup 3' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Azerbaidjan | - | Kosovo | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Illes Faroe | - | Malta | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO U21 2017/2018> Grup 3 | Qualificatius EUR21 sub-21 2017/2018> Grup 3' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Lituània | - | Geòrgia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Dinamarca | - | Finlàndia | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Polònia | - | Illes Faroe | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO U21 2017/2018> Grup 4 | Eliminatoris EUR21 U21 2017/2018> Grup 4' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Ucraïna | - | Letònia | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO U21 2017/2018> Grup 5 | Qualificatius EUR21 sub21 2017/2018> Grup 5' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Kosovo | - | Irlanda | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO U21 2017/2018> Grup 6 | Qualificatius EUR21 sub-21 2017/2018> Grup 6' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Malta | - | Bèlgica | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
17:00 | Turquia | - | Xipre | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Suècia | - | Hongria | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris EUR21 sub-21 2017/2018> Grup 7 | Qualificatius EUR21 sub-21 2017/2018> Grup 7' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Àustria | - | Armènia | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Sèrbia | - | Macedònia del Nord | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris de l’euro U21 2017/2018> grup 8 | Eliminatoris EUR21 U21 2017/2018> Grup 8' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Bòsnia i Hercegovina | - | Suïssa | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:00 | Gal·les | - | Liechtenstein | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:15 | Portugal | - | Romania | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Eliminatoris d’EURO U21 2017/2018> Grup 9 | Qualificatius EUR21 U21 2017/2018> Grup 9' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Kazakhstan | - | Eslovènia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Bulgària | - | França | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
CONCACAF> CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 | CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Guyana | - | Barbados | 3: 0 (0: 0) des. | |
21:00 | Anguilla | - | Guyana francesa | 0: 5 (0: 3) | |
23:00 | Antiga & Barbuda | - | St. Lucia | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
Argentina> Copa Argentina 2018> 2. Round | Copa Argentina 2018> 2. Ronda' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:10 | Rosario Central | - | Tallers de Còrdova | 5: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
22:00 | boca Juniors | - | Sant Martín de Tucumán | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Austràlia> Finals NPL Victoria 2018> Final de classificació | |||||
10:30 | Pascoe Vale SC | - | Canons Oakleigh | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Àustria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Admira Wacker (A) | - | SV Mattersburg (A) | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SC / ESV Parndorf | - | SV Leobendorf | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | PREGUNTEU a Ebreichsdorf | - | FC Stadlau | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf | - | SC Neusiedl / Vegeu 1919 | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | Club esportiu vienès | - | Maçoneria FC | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | SV Schwechat | - | ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Àustria> Regionalliga a mitjan 2018/2019 | Regionalliga a mitjan 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SC Weiz | - | WSC Hertha | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Völkermarkter ST 1868 | - | ATSV Stadl-Fear | 1: 6 (1: 2) | |
18:00 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | Sturm Graz (A) | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Union Vöcklamarkt | - | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | FC Lendorf | - | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | SC Kalsdorf | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Àustria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 | Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TSV St. Johann | - | USK Maximarkt Anif | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
18:00 | SV Grödig | - | SC Schwaz | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SV Seekirchen | - | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3: 2 (3: 1) | |
18:30 | SV Wals-Grünau | - | SV Wörgl | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
Brasil> Sèrie A 2018 | Sèrie A 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Amèrica - MG | - | Vasco da Gama | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Brasil> Sèrie B 2018 | Sèrie B 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Oest - SP | - | Atlètic Goianiense | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Boa Esporte - MG | - | Goias | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | CR Brasil - A EL | - | Guaraní - SP | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
22:00 | Paysandu - PA | - | Avaí - SC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Colòmbia> Primera A 2018 Cloenda | Primera A 2018 Cloenda>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | onze Caldas | - | esportiu Cali | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
00:00 | Atlètic Junior | - | Rionegro Àguiles Daurades | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
02:00 | l'Equitat | - | Independent Medellín | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Croàcia> 2n HNL 2018/2019 | 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Croata Dragovoljac | - | NK Solin | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | NK Sesvete | - | NK Zadar | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
Dinamarca> 2a divisió Pool 1 2018/2019 | 2. Grup de divisions 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Skive I. | - | Odder IGF | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
França> Nacional 2018/2019 | Nacional 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais | - | Le Mans FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Tours | - | USL Dunkerque | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Rodez AF | - | Avranches dels EUA | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | EUA Quevilly-Rouen | - | FC Chambly | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | EUA Concarneau | - | Pau FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | ME Drancy | - | SO Cholet | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Bourg-Peronnas | - | Acord SSG | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Estadi Laval | - | AS Lyon Duchere | 3: 2 (3: 2) | |
19:30 | EUA Boulogne | - | Marignane Gignac | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 | Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | Wacker Burghausen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Alemanya> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 | Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:45 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | - | ATSV Erlangen | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:00 | 1. FC Sand | - | ASV Vach | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Alemanya> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 | Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | TSV Schwabmünchen | - | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Alemanya> Bremenliga 2018/2019 | Bremenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:15 | Bremer SV | - | Habenhauser FV | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Oberneuland | - | Homeland Sport Bremen | 7: 0 (2: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:00 | Concord Northeim | - | VfV Hildesheim | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 | Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | victòria Hamburg | - | WTSV Concòrdia | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Süderelbe | - | VfL Pinneberg | 5: 1 (3: 1) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 | Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FV Engers 07 | - | Hassia Bingen | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Islàndia> 1a divisió 2018 | 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Þór Akureyri | - | UMF Selfoss | 2: 1 | |
19:30 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður | - | ÍR Reykjavík | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:15 | Fins a Reykjavík | - | HK Kópavogur | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
Irlanda> FAI Cup 2018> Quarts de final | Copa FAI 2018> Quarts de final' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Longford Town | - | Cork City | 0: 7 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | UC Dublín | - | Waterford FC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Limerick FC | - | Dundalk FC | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
Luxemburg> Coupé 2018/2019> 1. Ronda | Coupe 2018/2019> 1. Ronda' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Alliance Aischdall | - | CS Grevenmacher | 2: 1 | |
Mèxic> Premier d'Ascens 2018/2019 | Premier d'Ascens 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Pioners de Cancún | 4: 1 (4: 1) | |
16:00 | CF Amèrica II | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Mèxic> Women Lliga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Obertura | Women Lliga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Obertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Creu Blava | - | Pumas UNAM | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
22:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Club Lleó | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mèxic> U17 Forces Bàsiques 2018/2019 Obertura | U17 Forces Bàsiques 2018/2019 Obertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Club Necaxa | - | CF Amèrica | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | monarques Morelia | - | CF Pachuca | 3: 4 (0: 0) | |
Marroc> Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 | Botola Pro 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Safi Olympic | - | Wydad AC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Països Baixos> Primera Divisió 2018/2019 | Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | SC Cambuur | - | RKC Waalwijk | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Eindhoven | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | SC Telstar | 1: 4 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Volendam | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Almere City FC | - | MVV | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | PSV jove | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Helmond Sport | - | FC Den Bosch | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Països Baixos> Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 | Women Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | AFC Ajax | - | PEC Zwolle | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
18:30 | Excelsior Barendrecht | - | ADO Den Haag | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Twente | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | vv Alkmaar | - | Aquil·les29 | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Irlanda del Nord> Premier League 2018/2019 | Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Cliftonville FC | - | Institut FC Drumahoe | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Glentoran Belfast | - | Newry City FC | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Warrenpoint Town | - | Linfield FC | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
Spain> Segona Divisió 2018/2019 | Segona Divisió 2018/2019>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Gimnàstic | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | Cadis CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
EUA> Campionat USL 2018 | Campionat USL 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Toronto FC II | - | Ottawa Fury | 3: 4 (0: 2) |