2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 Descens 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Playoff 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Relegació 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Sud 1945/1946 Nord 1945/1946 Ronda final 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930 |
1. Rodó | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019.08.24 | 17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Juventus | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SSC Nàpols | 3: 4 (1: 2) | ||
2019.08.25 | 17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | AC Milan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | Brescia Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Gènova CFC | 3: 3 (2: 2) | ||
19:45 | Sampdoria | - | Lazio Roma | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Atalanta | 2: 3 (2: 1) | ||
19:45 | Torí FC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2019.08.26 | 19:45 | entre altres | - | US Lecce | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
2. Rodó | ||||||
2019.08.30 | 19:45 | Bolonya FC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
2019.08.31 | 17:00 | AC Milan | - | Brescia Calcio | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | SSC Nàpols | 4: 3 (2: 0) | ||
2019.09.01 | 17:00 | Lazio Roma | - | AS Roma | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Atalanta | - | Torí FC | 2: 3 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | entre altres | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | Gènova CFC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | US Lecce | - | Hellas Verona | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 4: 1 (3: 0) | ||
19:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
3. Rodó | ||||||
2019.09.14 | 14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Juventus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | Sampdoria | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | entre altres | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2019.09.15 | 11:30 | Gènova CFC | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Bolonya FC | 3: 4 (3: 1) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 4: 2 (4: 0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | AC Milan | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2019.09.16 | 19:45 | Torí FC | - | US Lecce | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
4. Rodó | ||||||
2019.09.20 | 19:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | Gènova CFC | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
2019.09.21 | 14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Brescia Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Juventus | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | AC Milan | - | entre altres | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
2019.09.22 | 11:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | AS Roma | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | US Lecce | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Torí FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | Atalanta | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
5. Rodó | ||||||
2019.09.24 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2019.09.25 | 18:00 | AS Roma | - | Atalanta | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Sampdoria | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:00 | Gènova CFC | - | Bolonya FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | entre altres | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | Futbol de Càller | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | US Lecce | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
2019.09.26 | 20:00 | Torí FC | - | AC Milan | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
6. Rodó | ||||||
2019.09.28 | 14:00 | Juventus | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | entre altres | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Atalanta | 1: 4 (0: 4) | ||
2019.09.29 | 11:30 | SSC Nàpols | - | Brescia Calcio | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Gènova CFC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
14:00 | US Lecce | - | AS Roma | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | Hellas Verona | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | AC Milan | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
2019.09.30 | 19:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Torí FC | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
7. Rodó | ||||||
2019.10.05 | 14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Sampdoria | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Gènova CFC | - | AC Milan | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2019.10.06 | 11:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | US Lecce | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
14:00 | AS Roma | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
17:00 | Torí FC | - | SSC Nàpols | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | entre altres | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2019.12.18 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
8. Rodó | ||||||
2019.10.19 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Atalanta | 3: 3 (0: 3) | |
17:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | Bolonya FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
2019.10.20 | 11:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | entre altres | 3: 4 (1: 3) | |
14:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | AS Roma | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Torí FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Gènova CFC | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
19:45 | AC Milan | - | US Lecce | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2019.10.21 | 20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Rodó | ||||||
2019.10.25 | 19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
2019.10.26 | 14:00 | US Lecce | - | Juventus | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | entre altres | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
19:45 | Gènova CFC | - | Brescia Calcio | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2019.10.27 | 11:30 | Bolonya FC | - | Sampdoria | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Udinese Calcio | 7: 1 (3: 1) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
14:00 | Torí FC | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | AC Milan | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10. Rodó | ||||||
2019.10.29 | 18:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Hellas Verona | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | entre altres | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2019.10.30 | 18:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | Atalanta | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | Bolonya FC | 3: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | Juventus | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
20:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Torí FC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
20:00 | Sampdoria | - | US Lecce | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
20:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | AS Roma | 0: 4 (0: 1) | ||
2019.10.31 | 20:00 | AC Milan | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11. Rodó | ||||||
2019.11.02 | 14:00 | AS Roma | - | SSC Nàpols | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Bolonya FC | - | entre altres | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Torí FC | - | Juventus | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2019.11.03 | 11:30 | Atalanta | - | Futbol de Càller | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Gènova CFC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Brescia Calcio | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | US Lecce | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2: 2 (2: 1) | ||
17:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | AC Milan | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2019.11.04 | 19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Sampdoria | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
12. Rodó | ||||||
2019.11.08 | 19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Bolonya FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
2019.11.09 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Torí FC | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
17:00 | entre altres | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Gènova CFC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2019.11.10 | 11:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | ACF Fiorentina | 5: 2 (3: 0) | |
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | US Lecce | 4: 2 (1: 1) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Atalanta | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | AS Roma | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | AC Milan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
13. Rodó | ||||||
2019.11.23 | 14:00 | Atalanta | - | Juventus | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | AC Milan | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | Torí FC | - | entre altres | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
2019.11.24 | 11:30 | Bolonya FC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | AS Roma | - | Brescia Calcio | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Udinese Calcio | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
2019.11.25 | 14:00 | US Lecce | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Gènova CFC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
14. Rodó | ||||||
2019.11.30 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Atalanta | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
17:00 | Gènova CFC | - | Torí FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | US Lecce | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2019.12.01 | 11:30 | Juventus | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | entre altres | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Udinese Calcio | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | AC Milan | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | AS Roma | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
2019.12.02 | 19:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | Sampdoria | 4: 3 (0: 1) | |
15. Rodó | ||||||
2019.12.06 | 19:45 | entre altres | - | AS Roma | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2019.12.07 | 14:00 | Atalanta | - | Hellas Verona | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Juventus | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
2019.12.08 | 11:30 | US Lecce | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Brescia Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Torí FC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | Bolonya FC | - | AC Milan | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
16. Rodó | ||||||
2019.12.14 | 14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | US Lecce | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
17:30 | SSC Nàpols | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | Gènova CFC | - | Sampdoria | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2019.12.15 | 11:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Torí FC | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Atalanta | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
14:00 | Juventus | - | Udinese Calcio | 3: 1 (3: 0) | ||
14:00 | AC Milan | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | entre altres | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2019.12.16 | 19:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
17. Rodó | ||||||
2019.12.18 | 17:55 | Sampdoria | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
2019.12.20 | 19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | AS Roma | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
2019.12.21 | 14:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | entre altres | - | Gènova CFC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
19:45 | Torí FC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2019.12.22 | 11:30 | Atalanta | - | AC Milan | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | US Lecce | - | Bolonya FC | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Brescia Calcio | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2020.02.05 | 19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Hellas Verona | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18. Rodó | ||||||
2020.01.05 | 11:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Hellas Verona | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
17:00 | Gènova CFC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Torí FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2020.01.06 | 11:30 | Bolonya FC | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
14:00 | Juventus | - | Futbol de Càller | 4: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | AC Milan | - | Sampdoria | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | US Lecce | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | entre altres | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
19. Rodó | ||||||
2020.01.11 | 14:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | AC Milan | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
17:00 | Lazio Roma | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | entre altres | - | Atalanta | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2020.01.12 | 11:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Brescia Calcio | 5: 1 (2: 1) | ||
14:00 | Torí FC | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
17:15 | Hellas Verona | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | AS Roma | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
2020.01.13 | 19:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | US Lecce | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. Rodó | ||||||
2020.01.18 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Sampdoria | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
17:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Torí FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2020.01.19 | 11:30 | AC Milan | - | Udinese Calcio | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Hellas Verona | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
14:00 | US Lecce | - | entre altres | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | Gènova CFC | - | AS Roma | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2020.01.20 | 19:45 | Atalanta | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
21. Rodó | ||||||
2020.01.24 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | AC Milan | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
2020.01.25 | 14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
17:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Gènova CFC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Torí FC | - | Atalanta | 0: 7 (0: 3) | ||
2020.01.26 | 11:30 | entre altres | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Hellas Verona | - | US Lecce | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Udinese Calcio | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17:00 | AS Roma | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Juventus | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22. Rodó | ||||||
2020.02.01 | 14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Brescia Calcio | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | AS Roma | 4: 2 (3: 0) | ||
2020.02.02 | 11:30 | Juventus | - | ACF Fiorentina | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Atalanta | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
14:00 | AC Milan | - | Hellas Verona | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 5: 1 (4: 0) | ||
17:00 | US Lecce | - | Torí FC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
19:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | entre altres | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
2020.02.03 | 19:45 | Sampdoria | - | SSC Nàpols | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
23. Rodó | ||||||
2020.02.07 | 19:45 | AS Roma | - | Bolonya FC | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
2020.02.08 | 14:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Torí FC | - | Sampdoria | 1: 3 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Juventus | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2020.02.09 | 11:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Gènova CFC | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14:00 | SSC Nàpols | - | US Lecce | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
14:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Lazio Roma | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | entre altres | - | AC Milan | 4: 2 (0: 2) | ||
24. Rodó | ||||||
2020.02.15 | 14:00 | US Lecce | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Gènova CFC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
19:45 | Atalanta | - | AS Roma | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2020.02.16 | 11:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Juventus | - | Brescia Calcio | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 5 (0: 3) | ||
14:00 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | SSC Nàpols | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Lazio Roma | - | entre altres | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2020.02.17 | 19:45 | AC Milan | - | Torí FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
25. Rodó | ||||||
2020.02.21 | 19:45 | Brescia Calcio | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
2020.02.22 | 14:00 | Bolonya FC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | AC Milan | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2020.02.23 | 11:30 | Gènova CFC | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
17:00 | AS Roma | - | US Lecce | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
2020.06.20 | 18:30 | Torí FC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
2020.06.21 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
20:45 | entre altres | - | Sampdoria | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
26. Rodó | ||||||
2020.02.29 | 14:00 | Lazio Roma | - | Bolonya FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Torí FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
2020.03.01 | 14:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | 2: 7 (2: 2) | |
17:00 | Futbol de Càller | - | AS Roma | 3: 4 (1: 2) | ||
2020.03.08 | 00:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | AC Milan | - | Gènova CFC | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
14:00 | Sampdoria | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
17:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | entre altres | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2020.03.09 | 17:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Brescia Calcio | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Rodó | ||||||
2020.06.22 | 18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Brescia Calcio | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:30 | US Lecce | - | AC Milan | 1: 4 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | Bolonya FC | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
2020.06.23 | 18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Futbol de Càller | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | SSC Nàpols | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | Gènova CFC | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
20:45 | Torí FC | - | Udinese Calcio | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2020.06.24 | 18:30 | entre altres | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 3: 3 (2: 1) | |
20:45 | Atalanta | - | Lazio Roma | 3: 2 (1: 2) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Sampdoria | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
28. Rodó | ||||||
2020.06.26 | 20:45 | Juventus | - | US Lecce | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
2020.06.27 | 16:15 | Brescia Calcio | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
18:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | Torí FC | 4: 2 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
2020.06.28 | 16:15 | AC Milan | - | AS Roma | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Atalanta | 2: 3 (1: 1) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 3: 3 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | SSC Nàpols | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3: 1 (2: 1) | ||
20:45 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | entre altres | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
29. Rodó | ||||||
2020.06.30 | 18:30 | Torí FC | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:45 | Gènova CFC | - | Juventus | 1: 3 (0: 0) | ||
2020.07.01 | 18:30 | entre altres | - | Brescia Calcio | 6: 0 (3: 0) | |
18:30 | Bolonya FC | - | Futbol de Càller | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | AC Milan | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | US Lecce | - | Sampdoria | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
2020.07.02 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | SSC Nàpols | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
30. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.04 | 16:15 | Juventus | - | Torí FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | US Lecce | 4: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | AC Milan | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
2020.07.05 | 16:15 | entre altres | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | Atalanta | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Gènova CFC | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | AS Roma | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
31. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.07 | 18:30 | US Lecce | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:45 | AC Milan | - | Juventus | 4: 2 (0: 0) | ||
2020.07.08 | 18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Futbol de Càller | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Gènova CFC | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | Torí FC | - | Brescia Calcio | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | Atalanta | - | Sampdoria | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:45 | Bolonya FC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2020.07.09 | 18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | entre altres | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
32. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.11 | 16:15 | Lazio Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | AS Roma | 0: 3 (0: 0) | ||
20:45 | Juventus | - | Atalanta | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
2020.07.12 | 16:15 | Gènova CFC | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Bolonya FC | 2: 2 (0: 2) | ||
18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Hellas Verona | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | US Lecce | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | AC Milan | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2020.07.13 | 20:45 | entre altres | - | Torí FC | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
33. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.14 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Brescia Calcio | 6: 2 (4: 1) | |
2020.07.15 | 18:30 | Sampdoria | - | Futbol de Càller | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | Bolonya FC | - | SSC Nàpols | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | AC Milan | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | US Lecce | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 3 (0: 3) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Juventus | 3: 3 (1: 2) | ||
20:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2020.07.16 | 18:30 | Torí FC | - | Gènova CFC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | entre altres | 0: 4 (0: 1) | ||
34. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.18 | 16:15 | Hellas Verona | - | Atalanta | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | AC Milan | - | Bolonya FC | 5: 1 (2: 1) | ||
2020.07.19 | 16:15 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Sampdoria | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | Gènova CFC | - | US Lecce | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | Brescia Calcio | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Torí FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | SSC Nàpols | - | Udinese Calcio | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | AS Roma | - | entre altres | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
2020.07.20 | 20:45 | Juventus | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
35. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.21 | 18:30 | Atalanta | - | Bolonya FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | AC Milan | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
2020.07.22 | 18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | SSC Nàpols | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:45 | US Lecce | - | Brescia Calcio | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | entre altres | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:45 | Sampdoria | - | Gènova CFC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20:45 | Torí FC | - | Hellas Verona | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:45 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | AS Roma | 1: 6 (1: 2) | ||
2020.07.23 | 18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | Juventus | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Futbol de Càller | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
36. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.24 | 20:45 | AC Milan | - | Atalanta | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
2020.07.25 | 16:15 | Brescia Calcio | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Gènova CFC | - | entre altres | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2020.07.26 | 16:15 | Bolonya FC | - | US Lecce | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
18:30 | AS Roma | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Lazio Roma | 1: 5 (1: 1) | ||
18:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Torí FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | Futbol de Càller | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:45 | Juventus | - | Sampdoria | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
37. Rodó | ||||||
2020.07.28 | 18:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:45 | entre altres | - | SSC Nàpols | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2020.07.29 | 18:30 | Lazio Roma | - | Brescia Calcio | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Gènova CFC | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
18:30 | Udinese Calcio | - | US Lecce | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
18:30 | Sampdoria | - | AC Milan | 1: 4 (0: 1) | ||
18:30 | Hellas Verona | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Bolonya FC | 4: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:45 | Futbol de Càller | - | Juventus | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
20:45 | Torí FC | - | AS Roma | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
38. Rodó | ||||||
2020.08.01 | 17:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | AC Milan | - | Futbol de Càller | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Atalanta | - | entre altres | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
19:45 | SSC Nàpols | - | Lazio Roma | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
19:45 | Juventus | - | AS Roma | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
2020.08.02 | 17:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Gènova CFC | - | Hellas Verona | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
19:45 | US Lecce | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 3: 4 (2: 2) | ||
19:45 | Bolonya FC | - | Torí FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Udinese Calcio | 0: 1 (0: 0) |