2019 Brasil 2017 Índia 2015 Xile 2013 EAU 2011 Mèxic 2009 Nigèria 2007 Corea del Sud 2005 Perú 2003 Finlàndia 2001 Trinitat i Tobago 1999 Nova Zelanda 1997 Egipte |
Grup A. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019.10.26 | 21:00 | Brasil | - | Canadà | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
2019.10.27 | 00:00 | Nova Zelanda | - | Angola | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
2019.10.29 | 20:00 | Angola | - | Canadà | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | Brasil | - | Nova Zelanda | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2019.11.01 | 23:00 | Angola | - | Brasil | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Canadà | - | Nova Zelanda | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
Grup B | ||||||
2019.10.26 | 21:00 | Nigèria | - | Hongria | 4: 2 (1: 2) | |
2019.10.27 | 00:00 | equador | - | Austràlia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
2019.10.29 | 20:00 | Nigèria | - | equador | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | Austràlia | - | Hongria | 2: 2 (0: 2) | ||
2019.11.01 | 20:00 | Austràlia | - | Nigèria | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Hongria | - | equador | 2: 3 (0: 0) | ||
Grup C | ||||||
2019.10.27 | 20:00 | França | - | Xile | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Corea del Sud | - | Haití | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
2019.10.30 | 20:00 | Corea del Sud | - | França | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
23:00 | Xile | - | Haití | 4: 2 (2: 1) | ||
2019.11.02 | 20:00 | Xile | - | Corea del Sud | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Haití | - | França | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
Grup D | ||||||
2019.10.27 | 20:00 | USA | - | Senegal | 1: 4 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | Japó | - | Països Baixos | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
2019.10.30 | 20:00 | Països Baixos | - | Senegal | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | USA | - | Japó | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2019.11.02 | 23:00 | Països Baixos | - | USA | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | Senegal | - | Japó | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Grup E | ||||||
2019.10.28 | 20:00 | Espanya | - | Argentina | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Tadjikistan | - | Camerun | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2019.10.31 | 20:00 | Espanya | - | Tadjikistan | 5: 1 (4: 1) | |
23:00 | Camerun | - | Argentina | 1: 3 (1: 0) | ||
2019.11.03 | 20:00 | Camerun | - | Espanya | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | Argentina | - | Tadjikistan | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Grup F | ||||||
2019.10.28 | 20:00 | Illes Salomó | - | Itàlia | 0: 5 (0: 3) | |
23:00 | Paraguai | - | Mèxic | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
2019.10.31 | 20:00 | Illes Salomó | - | Paraguai | 0: 7 (0: 2) | |
23:00 | Mèxic | - | Itàlia | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
2019.11.03 | 23:00 | Mèxic | - | Illes Salomó | 8: 0 (3: 0) | |
23:00 | Itàlia | - | Paraguai | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
Vuitens de final | ||||||
2019.11.05 | 19:30 | Angola | - | Corea del Sud | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
23:00 | Nigèria | - | Països Baixos | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
2019.11.06 | 19:30 | Japó | - | Mèxic | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | Espanya | - | Senegal | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
23:00 | França | - | Austràlia | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
23:00 | Brasil | - | Xile | 3: 2 (2: 2) | ||
2019.11.07 | 19:30 | equador | - | Itàlia | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Paraguai | - | Argentina | 3: 2 (0: 2) | ||
Quarts de final | ||||||
2019.11.10 | 19:30 | Països Baixos | - | Paraguai | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
23:00 | Corea del Sud | - | Mèxic | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
2019.11.11 | 19:30 | Espanya | - | França | 1: 6 (1: 2) | |
23:00 | Itàlia | - | Brasil | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
Semifinals | ||||||
2019.11.14 | 19:30 | Mèxic | - | Països Baixos | 4: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
23:00 | França | - | Brasil | 2: 3 (2: 0) | ||
Tercer lloc | ||||||
2019.11.17 | 18:00 | Països Baixos | - | França | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
final | ||||||
2019.11.17 | 22:00 | Mèxic | - | Brasil | 1: 2 (0: 0) |